Hippokisojen 2018 tulokset

HIPPOKISAT 12.6.2018
 
TULOKSET
T 2014 40m
1. Eedla Kojola 10,7
2. Ella Parkkinen 11,8
3. Silja Tonteri 12,2
4. Sohvi Salminen 12,9
5. Sofia Pölkki 13,8
6. Milla Liukkonen 14,3
7. Iida Vastamäki 14,7
8. Emmi Järvinen 18,5
9. Siina Sarhemaa 26,9
10. Emma
Liukkonen 33,2
11. Oona Ylönen 36,5
 
P 2014 40m
1. Rene Hynninen 11,9
2. Oliver Noronen 13,3
3. Leevi Mäntynen 15,1
4. Jasper Salminen 15,3
5. Niko Lantz 16,5
6. Jore Kojola 18,7
7. Joona Kaukiainen 19,7
 
T 2013 40m
1. Mimosa Rönkkö 9,7
2. Anna Vastamäki 10,3
3. Eevi Heinonen 10,5
4. Aada Noronen 10,6
5. Maisa Laine 11,4
6. Amalia Pajunen 11,5
7. Jasmin Salminen 12,1
8. Elsa Sarhemaa 12,2
9. Emma Virlander 12,3
 
P2013 40m
1. Aleksi Heinonen 9,5
2. Tarmo Korhonen 10,8
3. Veeti Rantala 12,5
3. Masi Kojola 12,5
 
T 2012 40m
1...
Lue lisää

Seurakisat 31.5.2018 tulokset

TULOKSET

T5 40m
1. Eevi Heinonen 10,6
2. Eedla Kojola 11,0
3. Ella Parkkinen 11,5
4. Emma Virlander 11,8
5. Milla Liukkonen 14,3
6. Oona Ylönen 35,2

T5 pallonheitto
1. Eevi Heinonen 5,80
2. Emma Virlander 4,72
3. Milla Liukkonen 4,62
4. Eedla Kojola 4,31
5. Ella Parkkinen 3,19
6. Oona Ylönen 1,34

P5 40m
1. Roope Halmekoski 10,6
2. Rene Hynninen 10,7
3. Masi Kojola 10,8
4. Jore Kojola 20,6

P5 pallonheitto
1. Roope Halmekoski 8,94
2. Masi Kojola 5,99
3. Rene Hynninen 3,12
4. Jore Kojola 1,44

T7 40m
1. Iitu Palm 9,7

T7 pallonheitto
1. Iitu Palm 7,70

P7 40m
1. Elias Parkkinen 9,2
2. Samuel Miller 9,5

P7 pallonheitto
1. Elias Parkkinen 9,33
2. Samuel Miller 8,76

T9 40m
1. Olivia Miller 7,8
2. Vilma Salo 8,0
3. Aada Mäyrä 8,6
4. Julia Mäyrä 9,1

T9 korkeus
1. Olivia Miller 95
2...

Lue lisää

Maastojuoksut 9.5.2018 tulokset

TULOKSET

230 M

T3
1. Emma Liukkonen 3.20,8

600 M

T5
1. Ella Parkkinen 4.24,9
2. Sohvi Salminen 4.29,0
3. Eedla Kojola 4.30,9
4. Amalia Pajunen 4.41,9
5. Silja Tonteri 5.03,5
6. Milla Liukkonen 5.23,3

P5
1. Roope Halmekoski 4.07,7
2. Rene Hynninen 4.34,7
3. Masi Kojola 4.45,1

T7
1. Aino Salminen 3.23,0

P7
1. Elias Parkkinen 3.19,0
2. Eemil Uurainen 3.29,6
3. Lenni Tonteri 3.30,7

1000 M

T9
1. Milla Virtanen 5.51
2. Vilma Salo 5.59
3. Aada Pajunen 6.33

P9
1. Roni Hynninen 5.35
2. Mikael Mäntynen 5.37
3. Christian Lehtimäki 6.32

T11
1. Saana Parkkinen 5.45

P11
1. Benedict Seppälä 4.44
2. Joona Parkkinen 6.32

2000 M

T13
1. Viivi Kupiainen 11.01

P13
1. Markus Porvari 9.30
2. Eelis Hynninen 9.37

T15
1. Emilia Fågel 11.0
2. Jonna Keihäsniemi 11.13
3. Noora Mäyrä 11.17

P15
1...

Lue lisää

Voiman mestaruuskisat

      Hartolan Voiman mestaruuskilpailut 10.9.2017

T5 40m

  1. Eedla Kojola 12.5
  2. Silja Tonteri 15.7

T5 Pituus

  1. Eedla Kojola 1.29
  2. Silja Tonteri 0.83

P5 40m

  1. Elias Parkkinen 9.7                                                       
  2. Lenni Tonteri 10.1
  3. Roope Halmekoski 11.0
  4. Samuel Miller 11.8                                                      
  5. Rene Hynninen 12.4
  6. Masi Kojola 14.1

P5 Pituus

  1. Lenni Tonteri   1.73
  2. Elias Parkkinen 1.72
  3. Roope Halmekoski 1.55
  4. Samuel Milller                                  1.51
  5. Masi Kojola 1.15
  6. Rene Hynninen 0.57

T7 40m

  1. Julia Mäyrä 9.9

T7 Pituus

  1. Julia Mäyrä                                1.96

P7 40m

  1. Roni Hynninen    8.3

P7 Pituus

  1. Roni Hynninen     2.14

T9 40m

  1. Saana Parkkinen 7.8
  2. Olivia Miller             8.0
  3. Vilma Salo 8.5
  4. Aada Mäyrä...
Lue lisää

seurakisat 24.8 tulokset

T5 60m

  1. Eedla Kojola 18.3
  2. Silja Tonteri 27.6
  3. Ella Parkkinen 35.3

T5 Pituus

  1. Eedla Kojola 0.92
  2. Silja Tonteri 0.56

P5 60m

  1. Elias Parkkinen 13.7                                
  2. Lenni Tonteri 13.9
  3. Roope Halmekoski 16.7         
  4. Samuel Miller 17.0
  5. Masi Kojola 20.1

P5 Pituus

  1. Elias Parkkinen   1.86
  2. Lenni Tonteri 1.76
  3. Samuel Miller 1.50
  4. Roope Halmekoski  1.47
  5. Masi Kojola 0.93

P7 60m

  1. Roni Hynninen 13.3

P7 Pituus

  1. Roni Hynninen 2.17

T9 60m

  1. Iita Alanko 11.1
  2. Saana Parkkinen 11.5
  3. Olivia Miller 11.9
  4. Aino Alanko 12.3

T9 3-loikka

  1. Saana Parkkinen 5.48
  2. Olivia Miller 5.04

T9 Kiekko

  1. Saana Parkkinen 8.45
  2. Vilma Salo 7.90
  3. Olivia Miller 7.35

P9  60m

  1. Titus Häyhä 11.8

P9 3-loikka

  1. Titus Häyhä 5.87

P9 kiekko

  1. Titus Häyhä 8.25

P11 100m

  1. Eelis Hynninen 17.4
  2. Joona Parkk...
Lue lisää

Seurakisat 5.7 tulokset

TULOKSET:

T5 Pallo

  1. Lotta Koskela 9,07
  2. Eevi Heinonen 6,38
  3. Eedla Kojola 4,15
  4. Amalia Pajunen 2,75
  5. Ella Parkkinen 2,44

P5 Pallo

  1. Samuel Miller 7,98
  2. Roope Halmekoski 6,17
  3. Elias Parkkinen 6,10
  4. Masi Kojola 4,36
  5. Rene Hynninen 1,65

T7 Pallo

  1. Iitu Ylönen 8,23

P7 Pallo

  1. Jimi Pesonen 12,86
  2. Roni Hynninen 11,81

T9 Kuula

  1. Saana Parkkinen 4,27

P9 Kuula

  1. Mikael Sankari 3,49

T11 Keihäs

  1. Nella Koskela 8,16
  2. Sara Suomi 7,16

P11 Keihäs

  1. Tuhto Ojanen (HeinI) 22,30
  2. Markus Porvari 21,30
  3. Joona Parkkinen 15,55
  4. Eelis Hynninen 12,21
  5. Jalo Sievänen 6,91

T13 Keihäs

  1. Viivi Kupiainen 27,99

T5 150m

  1. Lotta Koskela 37,9
  2. Eevi Heinonen 45,2
  3. Amalia Pajunen 56,0
  4. Ella Parkkinen 1.07,0

P5 150m

  1. Elias Parkkinen 37,0
  2. Samuel Miller 46,6
  3. Roope Halmekoski 47,2
  4. Rene Hynninen 59,7
  5. Masi Kojola 1.08,8

T7 150m

  1. Iitu Ylönen 3...
Lue lisää

Hippokisojen 6.6 tulokset

Hippokisat 6.6.2017  Hartola (Järvi-Hämeen OP)

T 2013 40m

  1. Eevi Heinonen 11.3
  2. Aada Noronen 11.5
  3. Anna Vastamäki 12.0
  4. Eedla Kojola 12.7
  5. Emma Virlander 13.7  
  6. Amalia Pajunen 14.1
  7. Elsa Sarhemaa 15.1
  8. Elsi Kallio        19.5
  9. Iida Vastamäki 20.0
  10. Ella Parkkinen 21.5
  11. Anni Kallio        28.4
  12. Venla Rantala 39.5
  13. Oona Ylönen 43.0
  14. Milla Liukkonen 1.13.2

P 2013 40m

  1. Roope Halmekoski 11.9
  2. Masi Kojola 13.0
  3. Veeti Rantala 13.1
  4. Mikael Lauren 14.2
  5. Rene Hynninen 14.7
  6. Niko Lantz 12.6
  7. Oliver Noronen 23.5

T 2012 40m

  1. Minea Tamminen 10.1
  2. Sofia Lampinen 11.1
  3. Venla Hurri       11.2

P 2012 40m

  1. Elias Parkkinen 9.4
  2. Lenni Tonteri 10.5
  3. Leevi Hilden 12.0
  4. Samuel Miller 12.1

T 2011 40m

  1. Reetta Vuorela     10.6

P 2011 40m

  1. Mico Tamminen 8.9
  2. Niilo Pesonen 10.0

P 2011 Pallonheitto

  1. Niilo Pesonen 10,56

T 2010 40m

  1. R...
Lue lisää